We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ZEREGA REFRIGERATION CORP.

ZEREGA REFRIGERATION CORP. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 3904763. ZEREGA REFRIGERATION CORP. located at the address 701 Zerega Avenue Bronx, New York, 10473. Company is incorporated on January 26, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ZEREGA REFRIGERATION CORP.
DOS ID # 3904763
Initial DOS Filing Date January 26, 2010
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ZEREGA REFRIGERATION CORP.
701 ZEREGA AVENUE
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10473

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
1000 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 28, 2010 Actual ZEREGA REFRIGERATION CORP.
January 27, 2010 Actual ZAREGA REFRIGERATION CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News