We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ZOBEL, MYRON, PUBLICATIONS, INC.

ZOBEL, MYRON, PUBLICATIONS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 284. MYRON ZOBEL located at the address 119 W. 40Th St. New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on May 16, 1923. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ZOBEL, MYRON, PUBLICATIONS, INC.
DOS ID # 284
Initial DOS Filing Date May 16, 1923
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MYRON ZOBEL
119 W. 40TH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 23, 1924 Actual ZOBEL, MYRON, PUBLICATIONS, INC.
May 21, 1923 Actual SCREENLAND, INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News