We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

10 EVERGREEN PARTNERS LLC

10 EVERGREEN PARTNERS LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 4082450. 10 EVERGREEN PARTNERS LLC located at the address C/O Fiona Dogan 3 Sharon Lane Rye, New York, 10580. Company is incorporated on April 15, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 10 EVERGREEN PARTNERS LLC
DOS ID # 4082450
Initial DOS Filing Date April 15, 2011
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 10 EVERGREEN PARTNERS LLC
C/O FIONA DOGAN
3 SHARON LANE
RYE, NEW YORK, 10580

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 25, 2012 Actual 10 EVERGREEN PARTNERS LLC
April 14, 2011 Actual 35 EVERGREEN PARTNERS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News