We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

10 FIFTH GP LLC

10 FIFTH GP LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4036435. 10 FIFTH GP LLC located at the address 270 Lafayette Street Suite 1205 New York, New York, 10012. Company is incorporated on December 30, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name 10 FIFTH GP LLC
DOS ID # 4036435
Initial DOS Filing Date December 30, 2010
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 10 FIFTH GP LLC
270 LAFAYETTE STREET
SUITE 1205
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10012

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 24, 2011 Actual 10 FIFTH GP LLC
December 29, 2010 Actual BENCHMARK 10 LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News