We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

110 SOUTH FOURTH AVENUE REALTY LLC

110 SOUTH FOURTH AVENUE REALTY LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 4451686. 110 SOUTH FOURTH AVENUE REALTY LLC located at the address 110 South Fourth Avenue Mt. Vernon, New York, 10550. Company is incorporated on August 23, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 110 SOUTH FOURTH AVENUE REALTY LLC
DOS ID # 4451686
Initial DOS Filing Date August 23, 2013
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 110 SOUTH FOURTH AVENUE REALTY LLC
110 SOUTH FOURTH AVENUE
MT. VERNON, NEW YORK, 10550

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 9, 2013 Actual 110 SOUTH FOURTH AVENUE REALTY LLC
August 27, 2013 Actual 110 SOUTH FOURTH STREET REALTY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News