We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TSU PROPERTIES LLC

TSU PROPERTIES LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 4451685. TSU PROPERTIES LLC located at the address 1324 Motor Parkway Hauppauge, New York, 11788. Company is incorporated on August 26, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TSU PROPERTIES LLC
DOS ID # 4451685
Initial DOS Filing Date August 26, 2013
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TSU PROPERTIES LLC
1324 MOTOR PARKWAY
HAUPPAUGE, NEW YORK, 11788

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 29, 2015 Actual TSU PROPERTIES LLC
August 27, 2013 Actual 32 ASSOCIATES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News