We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

123 AUTO CORP.

123 AUTO CORP. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3022950. 123 AUTO CORP. located at the address 108 Glen Cove Avenue Glen Cove, New York, 11542. Company is incorporated on March 7, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Joseph Lapadula Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 123 AUTO CORP.
DOS ID # 3022950
Initial DOS Filing Date March 7, 2004
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 123 AUTO CORP.
108 GLEN COVE AVENUE
GLEN COVE, NEW YORK, 11542
Chief Executive Officer JOSEPH LAPADULA
85 GLEN HEAD RD
GLEN HEAD, NEW YORK, 11545
Principal Executive Office 123 AUTO CORP.
108 GLEN HEAD RD
GLEN COVE, NEW YORK, 11542

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 23, 2007 Actual 123 AUTO CORP.
December 1, 2004 Actual A1 MARTINO TOWING INC.
March 8, 2004 Actual A#1 MARTINO TOWING INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News