We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

144-70 41ST OWNERS, INC.

144-70 41ST OWNERS, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 777600. WAVECREST MANAGEMENT located at the address 87-14 116Th St Richmond Hill, New York, 11418. Company is incorporated on June 19, 1982. The Chief Executive Officer is Ramon Cruz Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 144-70 41ST OWNERS, INC.
DOS ID # 777600
Initial DOS Filing Date June 19, 1982
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WAVECREST MANAGEMENT
87-14 116TH ST
RICHMOND HILL, NEW YORK, 11418
Chief Executive Officer RAMON CRUZ
C/O WAVECREST MANAGEMENT
87-14 116TH ST
RICHMOND HILL, NEW YORK, 11418
Principal Executive Office WAVECREST MANAGEMENT
87-14 116TH ST
RICHMOND HILL, NEW YORK, 11418

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
50000 Par Value 1

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 13, 1982 Actual 144-70 41ST OWNERS, INC.
June 22, 1982 Actual 144-70 41ST. OWNERS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News