We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TEDALDI AT CHANDON, INC.

TEDALDI AT CHANDON, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 777593. ROBERT BAUER, ESQ. located at the address 31 Oak St. Patchogue, New York, 11072. Company is incorporated on June 19, 1982. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (feb 04, 1991).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TEDALDI AT CHANDON, INC.
DOS ID # 777593
Initial DOS Filing Date June 19, 1982
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Feb 04, 1991)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ROBERT BAUER, ESQ.
31 OAK ST.
PATCHOGUE, NEW YORK, 11072

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 22, 1983 Actual TEDALDI AT CHANDON, INC.
June 22, 1982 Actual INDIAN PIPE DEVELOPMENT CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News