We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

1700 BROADWAY BAKE, LLC

1700 BROADWAY BAKE, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2649656. 1700 BROADWAY BAKE, LLC located at the address Attn: Alexander P Xenopoulos 1776 Broadway 15Th Flr New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on June 13, 2001. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 1700 BROADWAY BAKE, LLC
DOS ID # 2649656
Initial DOS Filing Date June 13, 2001
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 1700 BROADWAY BAKE, LLC
ATTN: ALEXANDER P XENOPOULOS
1776 BROADWAY 15TH FLR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019
Registered Agent ALEXANDER P XENOPOULOS
1776 BROADWAY STE 606
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 20, 2001 Actual 1700 BROADWAY BAKE, LLC
June 12, 2001 Actual EUROPA WORLD TRADE BAKE, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News