We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

H. JAMES INTERIORS INC.

H. JAMES INTERIORS INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2649646. H. JAMES INTERIORS INC. located at the address 35 E. 85Th Street, Ste. 9F New York, New York, 10028. Company is incorporated on June 12, 2001. The Chief Executive Officer is Heidi James Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (may 20, 2009).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name H. JAMES INTERIORS INC.
DOS ID # 2649646
Initial DOS Filing Date June 12, 2001
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (May 20, 2009)

Company Address Information

DOS Process H. JAMES INTERIORS INC.
35 E. 85TH STREET, STE. 9F
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10028
Chief Executive Officer HEIDI JAMES
128 E 86TH ST / SUITE 2B
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10028
Principal Executive Office HEIDI JAMES
128 E 86TH ST / SUITE 2B
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10028

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
1000 Par Value 1

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 21, 2004 Actual H. JAMES INTERIORS INC.
June 12, 2001 Actual BLUE BUBBLE MEDIA, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News