We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

1716 SOUTHERN BOULEVARD REALTY CO., LLC

1716 SOUTHERN BOULEVARD REALTY CO., LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3124317. 1716 SOUTHERN BOULEVARD REALTY CO., LLC located at the address 60 East 56Th Street 9Th Floor New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on November 2, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 1716 SOUTHERN BOULEVARD REALTY CO., LLC
DOS ID # 3124317
Initial DOS Filing Date November 2, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 1716 SOUTHERN BOULEVARD REALTY CO., LLC
60 EAST 56TH STREET
9TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 9, 2004 Actual SOUTHERN BOULEVARD REALTY CO.
November 9, 2004 Actual 1716 SOUTHERN BOULEVARD REALTY CO., LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News