We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ARLEN REALTY, LLC

ARLEN REALTY, LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3124309. RISHTA REALTY located at the address 251 North Avenue / #a-102 Bridgeport, Connecticut, 06606. Company is incorporated on November 9, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ARLEN REALTY, LLC
DOS ID # 3124309
Initial DOS Filing Date November 9, 2004
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction CONNECTICUT
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RISHTA REALTY
251 NORTH AVENUE / #A-102
BRIDGEPORT, CONNECTICUT, 06606

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 9, 2004 Fictitious RISHTA REALTY
November 9, 2004 Actual ARLEN REALTY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News