We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

1923 KINGS HIGHWAY, LLC

1923 KINGS HIGHWAY, LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2202166. 1923 KINGS HIGHWAY, LLC located at the address 1923-25 Kings Highway Brooklyn, New York, 11229. Company is incorporated on November 18, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 1923 KINGS HIGHWAY, LLC
DOS ID # 2202166
Initial DOS Filing Date November 18, 1997
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 1923 KINGS HIGHWAY, LLC
1923-25 KINGS HIGHWAY
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11229

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 30, 1997 Actual 1923 KINGS HIGHWAY, LLC
November 24, 1997 Actual SALVADOR ROMERO & ALBERTO PERNICONE, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News