We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

1923 SNEAKER INC.

1923 SNEAKER INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3883809. 1923 SNEAKER INC. located at the address 1923 Mott Ave Far Rockaway, New York, 11691. Company is incorporated on November 20, 2009. The Chief Executive Officer is Youkyung Choi Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 1923 SNEAKER INC.
DOS ID # 3883809
Initial DOS Filing Date November 20, 2009
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 1923 SNEAKER INC.
1923 MOTT AVE
FAR ROCKAWAY, NEW YORK, 11691
Chief Executive Officer YOUKYUNG CHOI
1923 MOTT AVE
FAR ROCKAWAY, NEW YORK, 11691
Principal Executive Office 1923 SNEAKER INC.
1923 MOTT AVE
FAR ROCKAWAY, NEW YORK, 11691

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 12, 2010 Actual 1923 SNEAKER INC.
December 1, 2009 Actual SNEAKER CAMP INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News