We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

1ST CLASS MAINTENANCE CORP.

1ST CLASS MAINTENANCE CORP. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 1245000. 1ST CLASS MAINTENANCE CORP. located at the address 23-70 Gladmare Street East Meadow, New York, 11554. Company is incorporated on March 18, 1988. The Chief Executive Officer is Steve Miller Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 1ST CLASS MAINTENANCE CORP.
DOS ID # 1245000
Initial DOS Filing Date March 18, 1988
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 1ST CLASS MAINTENANCE CORP.
23-70 GLADMARE STREET
EAST MEADOW, NEW YORK, 11554
Chief Executive Officer STEVE MILLER
2370 GLADMORE ST
EAST MEADOW, NEW YORK, 11554
Principal Executive Office 1ST CLASS MAINTENANCE CORP.
2370 GLADMORE ST
EAST MEADOW, NEW YORK, 11554

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 13, 1988 Actual 1ST CLASS MAINTENANCE CORP.
March 18, 1988 Actual BROTHERS TWO MAINTENANCE CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News