We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

1ST PRIORITY MORTGAGE, INC.

1ST PRIORITY MORTGAGE, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 1049187. 1ST PRIORITY MORTGAGE, INC. located at the address 6000 Sheridan Dr Williamsville, New York, 14221. Company is incorporated on January 7, 1986. The Chief Executive Officer is Merle L Whitehead Jr Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 1ST PRIORITY MORTGAGE, INC.
DOS ID # 1049187
Initial DOS Filing Date January 7, 1986
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 1ST PRIORITY MORTGAGE, INC.
6000 SHERIDAN DR
WILLIAMSVILLE, NEW YORK, 14221
Chief Executive Officer MERLE L WHITEHEAD JR
6505 E QUAKER ST
ORCHARD PARK, NEW YORK, 14127
Principal Executive Office 1ST PRIORITY MORTGAGE, INC.
6000 SHERIDAN DR
WILLIAMSVILLE, NEW YORK, 14221

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 19, 2010 Actual 1ST PRIORITY MORTGAGE, INC.
June 8, 1995 Actual FIRST PRIORITY MORTGAGE, INC.
January 9, 1986 Actual REAL ESTATE LOAN PLACEMENT CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News