We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

1ST PROFESSIONAL REALTY CORP.

1ST PROFESSIONAL REALTY CORP. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3283724. 1ST PROFESSIONAL REALTY CORP. located at the address 131-19 Liberty Avenue South Richmond Hill, New York, 11419. Company is incorporated on November 18, 2005. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 1ST PROFESSIONAL REALTY CORP.
DOS ID # 3283724
Initial DOS Filing Date November 18, 2005
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process 1ST PROFESSIONAL REALTY CORP.
131-19 LIBERTY AVENUE
SOUTH RICHMOND HILL, NEW YORK, 11419

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 13, 2006 Actual 1ST PROFESSIONAL REALTY CORP.
November 21, 2005 Actual FIRST PROFESSIONAL REALTORS CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News