We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

263 VERNON LLC

263 VERNON LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3990464. 263 VERNON LLC located at the address 225 E. 17Th St., 1St Fl. New York, New York, 10003. Company is incorporated on August 28, 2010. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (may 14, 2013).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 263 VERNON LLC
DOS ID # 3990464
Initial DOS Filing Date August 28, 2010
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (May 14, 2013)

Company Address Information

DOS Process 263 VERNON LLC
225 E. 17TH ST., 1ST FL.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10003

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 16, 2010 Actual 263 VERNON LLC
August 30, 2010 Actual 564 QUINCY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News