We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

263 WEST 38TH STREET ASSOCIATES LLC

263 WEST 38TH STREET ASSOCIATES LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4717228. C/O HANDRO MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC located at the address 561 Seventh Avenue New York, New York, 10018. Company is incorporated on February 21, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 263 WEST 38TH STREET ASSOCIATES LLC
DOS ID # 4717228
Initial DOS Filing Date February 21, 2015
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O HANDRO MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC
561 SEVENTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 3, 2015 Actual 263 WEST 38TH STREET ASSOCIATES LLC
February 26, 2015 Actual 263 WEST 39TH STREET ASSOCIATES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News