We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

289 EAST 139TH STREET LLC

289 EAST 139TH STREET LLC is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 2952187. 289 EAST 139TH STREET LLC located at the address 14 Stone Hill Drive N Manhasset, New York, 11030. Company is incorporated on September 10, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name 289 EAST 139TH STREET LLC
DOS ID # 2952187
Initial DOS Filing Date September 10, 2003
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 289 EAST 139TH STREET LLC
14 STONE HILL DRIVE N
MANHASSET, NEW YORK, 11030

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 16, 2012 Actual 289 EAST 139TH STREET LLC
September 9, 2003 Actual 289 EAST 39TH STREET LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News