We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MACMILLAN & WEBB MECHANICAL, INC.

MACMILLAN & WEBB MECHANICAL, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2952180. MACMILLAN & WEBB MECHANICAL, INC. located at the address 1 Landmark Square Unit 424 Port Chester, New York, 10573. Company is incorporated on September 10, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Steven M Feda Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MACMILLAN & WEBB MECHANICAL, INC.
DOS ID # 2952180
Initial DOS Filing Date September 10, 2003
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MACMILLAN & WEBB MECHANICAL, INC.
1 LANDMARK SQUARE
UNIT 424
PORT CHESTER, NEW YORK, 10573
Chief Executive Officer STEVEN M FEDA
1 LANDMARK SQUARE UNIT 424
PORT CHESTER, NEW YORK, 10573
Principal Executive Office MACMILLAN & WEBB MECHANICAL, INC.
1 LANDMARK SQUARE UNIT 424
PORT CHESTER, NEW YORK, 10573

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 28, 2004 Actual MACMILLAN & WEBB MECHANICAL, INC.
September 9, 2003 Actual MCMILLAN & WEBB MECHANICAL INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News