We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

2X2 ADVISORS LLC

2X2 ADVISORS LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3229217. ATTENTION: JOHN YOON C/O ARK INVESTMENT PARTNERS LP located at the address 505 Park Avenue 19Th Floor New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on July 10, 2005. Current status of the company is inactive - surrender of authority (jun 30, 2014).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 2X2 ADVISORS LLC
DOS ID # 3229217
Initial DOS Filing Date July 10, 2005
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Jun 30, 2014)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ATTENTION: JOHN YOON C/O ARK INVESTMENT PARTNERS LP
505 PARK AVENUE 19TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 27, 2011 Actual 2X2 ADVISORS LLC
July 11, 2005 Actual SMD REALTY ADVISORS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News