We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EL SONADOR CAFE RESTAURANT, INC.

EL SONADOR CAFE RESTAURANT, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3229227. EL SONADOR CAFE RESTAURANT, INC. located at the address 93-14 Corona Avenue Corona, New York, 11368. Company is incorporated on July 8, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EL SONADOR CAFE RESTAURANT, INC.
DOS ID # 3229227
Initial DOS Filing Date July 8, 2005
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EL SONADOR CAFE RESTAURANT, INC.
93-14 CORONA AVENUE
CORONA, NEW YORK, 11368

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 13, 2010 Actual EL SONADOR CAFE RESTAURANT, INC.
January 28, 2008 Actual 3030 CAFE RESTAURANT INC.
July 12, 2005 Actual EL SONADOR CAFE RESTAURANT INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News