We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

307-311 UNION AVENUE LLC

307-311 UNION AVENUE LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3692899. ECORISE DEVELOPMENT LLC located at the address 550 Grand Street Brooklyn, New York, 11211. Company is incorporated on July 6, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 307-311 UNION AVENUE LLC
DOS ID # 3692899
Initial DOS Filing Date July 6, 2008
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ECORISE DEVELOPMENT LLC
550 GRAND STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11211
Registered Agent ECORISE DEVELOPMENT LLC
550 GRAND STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11211

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 13, 2013 Actual 307-311 UNION AVENUE LLC
July 6, 2008 Actual 277 & 279 BEDFORD, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News