We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

3070 HULL LLC

3070 HULL LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2153984. 3070 HULL LLC located at the address 145 Huguenot Street Room 503 New Rochelle, New York, 10801. Company is incorporated on June 11, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 3070 HULL LLC
DOS ID # 2153984
Initial DOS Filing Date June 11, 1997
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 3070 HULL LLC
145 HUGUENOT STREET ROOM 503
NEW ROCHELLE, NEW YORK, 10801

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 16, 1997 Actual 3070 HULL CO.
June 16, 1997 Actual 3070 HULL LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News