We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

313 FLOWER LLC

313 FLOWER LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3539636. 313 FLOWER LLC located at the address Attn: Elias Kalimian 489 Fifth Avenue 7Th Floor New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on July 4, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -3 -
Company name 313 FLOWER LLC
DOS ID # 3539636
Initial DOS Filing Date July 4, 2007
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 313 FLOWER LLC
ATTN: ELIAS KALIMIAN
489 FIFTH AVENUE 7TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 5, 2007 Actual 313 LLC
October 30, 2007 Actual 313 FLOWER LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News