We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

313 HICKS STREET HOUSING CORP.

313 HICKS STREET HOUSING CORP. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 972152. 313 HICKS STREET HOUSING CORP. located at the address 313 Hicks Street Brooklyn, New York, 11201. Company is incorporated on February 3, 1985. The Chief Executive Officer is Sally George Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name 313 HICKS STREET HOUSING CORP.
DOS ID # 972152
Initial DOS Filing Date February 3, 1985
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 313 HICKS STREET HOUSING CORP.
313 HICKS STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11201
Chief Executive Officer SALLY GEORGE
313 HICKS ST
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11201
Principal Executive Office 313 HICKS STREET HOUSING CORP.
313 HICKS STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11201

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
1500 Par Value 1

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 17, 1986 Actual 313 HICKS STREET HOUSING CORP.
February 6, 1985 Actual 313 HICKS STREET REALTY CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News