We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

360 SECURITY STORE LLC

360 SECURITY STORE LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3468775. 360 SECURITY STORE LLC located at the address 2460 E 28Th Street Brooklyn, New York, 11235. Company is incorporated on January 29, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 360 SECURITY STORE LLC
DOS ID # 3468775
Initial DOS Filing Date January 29, 2007
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 360 SECURITY STORE LLC
2460 E 28TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11235

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 23, 2007 Actual 360 SECURITY STORE LLC
January 29, 2007 Actual HOME SECURITY SELF DEFENSE SHOP LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News