We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

360 SERVICES ORGANIZATION, LLC

360 SERVICES ORGANIZATION, LLC is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 2164193. 360 SERVICES ORGANIZATION, LLC located at the address Attention: Executive Director 360 Linden Oaks Rochester, New York, 14625-2824. Company is incorporated on July 22, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 360 SERVICES ORGANIZATION, LLC
DOS ID # 2164193
Initial DOS Filing Date July 22, 1997
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 360 SERVICES ORGANIZATION, LLC
ATTENTION: EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
360 LINDEN OAKS
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14625-2824
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 8, 2014 Actual 360 SERVICES ORGANIZATION, LLC
July 22, 1997 Actual LATTIMORE SERVICES ORGANIZATION, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News