We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

41ST STREET PROPERTY OWNER, LLC

41ST STREET PROPERTY OWNER, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3491684. C/O CT CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on March 19, 2007. Current status of the company is inactive - termination (may 15, 2012).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 41ST STREET PROPERTY OWNER, LLC
DOS ID # 3491684
Initial DOS Filing Date March 19, 2007
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Termination (May 15, 2012)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 7, 2011 Actual 41ST STREET PROPERTY OWNER, LLC
March 28, 2007 Actual CHARNEY-FPG 120 41ST STREET, LLC
March 19, 2007 Actual 41ST STREET OWNER, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News