We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

41ST STREET REALTY HOLDING CO. LLC

41ST STREET REALTY HOLDING CO. LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3034615. 41ST STREET REALTY HOLDING CO. LLC located at the address 5002 Second Ave Brooklyn, New York, 11232. Company is incorporated on March 18, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 41ST STREET REALTY HOLDING CO. LLC
DOS ID # 3034615
Initial DOS Filing Date March 18, 2004
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 41ST STREET REALTY HOLDING CO. LLC
5002 SECOND AVE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11232
Registered Agent ALSTON & BIRD LLP
ATTN: WILLIAM S. STERNS, III
90 PARK AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 18, 2004 Fictitious 41ST FAMILY REALTY
March 18, 2004 Actual 41ST STREET REALTY HOLDING CO. LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News