We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

49-51 LLC

49-51 LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3686397. C/O OZYMANDIUS located at the address 6 West 14Th Street, 2Nd Floor New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on June 15, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 49-51 LLC
DOS ID # 3686397
Initial DOS Filing Date June 15, 2008
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O OZYMANDIUS
6 WEST 14TH STREET, 2ND FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 18, 2008 Actual 49-59 LLC
June 18, 2008 Actual 49-51 LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News