We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

4905 SOUTH BUFFALO STREET, LLC

4905 SOUTH BUFFALO STREET, LLC is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 3525769. 4905 SOUTH BUFFALO STREET, LLC located at the address 7200 Seneca St. Elma, New York, 14059. Company is incorporated on May 30, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 4905 SOUTH BUFFALO STREET, LLC
DOS ID # 3525769
Initial DOS Filing Date May 30, 2007
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 4905 SOUTH BUFFALO STREET, LLC
7200 SENECA ST.
ELMA, NEW YORK, 14059

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 29, 2007 Actual 4905 SOUTH BUFFALO STREET, LLC
June 4, 2007 Actual 4205 SOUTH BUFFALO STREET, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News