We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GAO & LUI RESTAURANT GROUP, INC.

GAO & LUI RESTAURANT GROUP, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3525760. GAO & LUI RESTAURANT GROUP, INC. located at the address 7521 Third Avenue Brooklyn, New York, 11209. Company is incorporated on June 4, 2007. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (oct 08, 2008).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GAO & LUI RESTAURANT GROUP, INC.
DOS ID # 3525760
Initial DOS Filing Date June 4, 2007
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Oct 08, 2008)

Company Address Information

DOS Process GAO & LUI RESTAURANT GROUP, INC.
7521 THIRD AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11209

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 7, 2007 Actual GAO & LUI RESTAURANT GROUP, INC.
June 4, 2007 Actual GAO & LIU RESTAURANT GROUP, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News