We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

631 ASSOCIATES, L.L.C.

631 ASSOCIATES, L.L.C. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 2156101. C/O LEMLE & WOLFF, INC. located at the address 5925 Broadway Bronx, New York, 10463. Company is incorporated on June 23, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 631 ASSOCIATES, L.L.C.
DOS ID # 2156101
Initial DOS Filing Date June 23, 1997
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O LEMLE & WOLFF, INC.
5925 BROADWAY
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10463

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 23, 1997 Actual 631 ASSOCIATES
June 23, 1997 Actual 631 ASSOCIATES, L.L.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News