We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

631 AUTO & COLLISION INC.

631 AUTO & COLLISION INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 4656081. DANIEL GARCIA located at the address 3505 Veterans Memorial Hwy. Ste. N Ronkonkoma, New York, 11779. Company is incorporated on October 21, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 631 AUTO & COLLISION INC.
DOS ID # 4656081
Initial DOS Filing Date October 21, 2014
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DANIEL GARCIA
3505 VETERANS MEMORIAL HWY.
STE. N
RONKONKOMA, NEW YORK, 11779

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 17, 2014 Actual 631 AUTO & COLLISION INC.
October 23, 2014 Actual 631 COLLISION & AUTO REPAIR INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News