We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

883 MAIN STREET CORP.

883 MAIN STREET CORP. is an entity registered at DELAWARE county with company number 4443849. 883 MAIN STREET CORP. located at the address 86 Old Route 28 Fleichmans, New York, 12430. Company is incorporated on August 11, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 883 MAIN STREET CORP.
DOS ID # 4443849
Initial DOS Filing Date August 11, 2013
County DELAWARE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 883 MAIN STREET CORP.
86 OLD ROUTE 28
FLEICHMANS, NEW YORK, 12430

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 25, 2013 Actual 883 MAIN STREET CORP.
August 11, 2013 Actual 833 MAIN STREET CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News