We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

883 POLICE, CORP.

883 POLICE, CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4277364. C/O D. MOND located at the address 230 West 41St Street 15Th Floor New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on July 29, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name 883 POLICE, CORP.
DOS ID # 4277364
Initial DOS Filing Date July 29, 2012
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O D. MOND
230 WEST 41ST STREET
15TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 7, 2013 Actual 883 POLICE, CORP.
July 30, 2012 Actual 883 POLICE.COM, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News