We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

A&M ROOSERS INC

A&M ROOSERS INC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 4626843. A&M ROOSERS INC located at the address 83-72 Daniels St. Apt. 2 Jamaica, New York, 11435. Company is incorporated on August 13, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name A&M ROOSERS INC
DOS ID # 4626843
Initial DOS Filing Date August 13, 2014
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process A&M ROOSERS INC
83-72 DANIELS ST.
APT. 2
JAMAICA, NEW YORK, 11435

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 21, 2015 Actual A&M ROOSERS INC
August 25, 2014 Actual A&M WHOLESALE MARKET INC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News