We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JENNA B. COSSUTO INC.

JENNA B. COSSUTO INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4626854. JENNA B. COSSUTO INC. located at the address 1299 Corporate Drive Westbury, New York, 11590. Company is incorporated on August 23, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JENNA B. COSSUTO INC.
DOS ID # 4626854
Initial DOS Filing Date August 23, 2014
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JENNA B. COSSUTO INC.
1299 CORPORATE DRIVE
WESTBURY, NEW YORK, 11590

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 29, 2014 Actual JENNA B. COSSUTO INC.
August 25, 2014 Actual JENNA B. CASSUTO INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News