We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

A&N AQ LLC

A&N AQ LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3723818. C/O ZALMAN SCHOCHET, ESQ. located at the address 225 Broadway, 39Th Floor New York, New York, 10007. Company is incorporated on September 18, 2008. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (feb 02, 2015).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name A&N AQ LLC
DOS ID # 3723818
Initial DOS Filing Date September 18, 2008
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Feb 02, 2015)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O ZALMAN SCHOCHET, ESQ.
225 BROADWAY, 39TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10007

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 6, 2008 Actual A&N AQ LLC
September 23, 2008 Actual ARORA NASH ACQUISITIONS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News