We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

REI REI, LLC

REI REI, LLC is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 3723808. REI REI, LLC located at the address 120 Carverdale Drive Rochester, New York, 14618. Company is incorporated on September 22, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name REI REI, LLC
DOS ID # 3723808
Initial DOS Filing Date September 22, 2008
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process REI REI, LLC
120 CARVERDALE DRIVE
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14618

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 1, 2008 Actual REI REI, LLC
September 23, 2008 Actual RIRI, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News