We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ACES RIDGE PROVISIONS, INC.

ACES RIDGE PROVISIONS, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3431484. ACES RIDGE PROVISIONS, INC. located at the address 3990 Carrel Boulevard Oceanside, New York, 11572. Company is incorporated on October 19, 2006. The Chief Executive Officer is Richard Poveromo Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ACES RIDGE PROVISIONS, INC.
DOS ID # 3431484
Initial DOS Filing Date October 19, 2006
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ACES RIDGE PROVISIONS, INC.
3990 CARREL BOULEVARD
OCEANSIDE, NEW YORK, 11572
Chief Executive Officer RICHARD POVEROMO
3990 CARREL BLVD
OCEANSIDE, NEW YORK, 11572
Principal Executive Office RICHARD POVEROMO
3990 CARREL BLVD
OCEANSIDE, NEW YORK, 11572

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 16, 2007 Actual ACES RIDGE PROVISIONS, INC.
October 31, 2006 Actual ACES RIDGE DISTRIBUTORS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News