We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ACES TOWING & COLLISION INC.

ACES TOWING & COLLISION INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2787342. ACES TOWING & COLLISION INC. located at the address 1469 Schenectady Ave Brooklyn, New York, 11203. Company is incorporated on July 5, 2002. The Chief Executive Officer is Kenny Hernandez Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ACES TOWING & COLLISION INC.
DOS ID # 2787342
Initial DOS Filing Date July 5, 2002
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ACES TOWING & COLLISION INC.
1469 SCHENECTADY AVE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11203
Chief Executive Officer KENNY HERNANDEZ
1469 SCHENECTADY AVE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11203
Principal Executive Office ACES TOWING & COLLISION INC.
1469 SCHENECTADY AVE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11203

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 15, 2010 Actual ACES TOWING & COLLISION INC.
March 7, 2008 Actual C & L BODYWORKS & TOWING INC.
July 9, 2002 Actual TLC TOWING INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News