We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ADA MILLBROOK ENTERPRISES, INC.

ADA MILLBROOK ENTERPRISES, INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 926318. ADA MILLBROOK ENTERPRISES, INC. located at the address 525 E 137Th St Bronx, New York, 10454. Company is incorporated on June 25, 1984. The Chief Executive Officer is Alan Roimisher Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ADA MILLBROOK ENTERPRISES, INC.
DOS ID # 926318
Initial DOS Filing Date June 25, 1984
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ADA MILLBROOK ENTERPRISES, INC.
525 E 137TH ST
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10454
Chief Executive Officer ALAN ROIMISHER
4-22 DOROTHY ST
FAIRLAWN, NEW JERSEY, 07410
Principal Executive Office DANIEL MC GIVNEY
45-54 BRONX BLVD
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10470

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 22, 2004 Actual ADA MILLBROOK ENTERPRISES, INC.
June 27, 1984 Actual ADA ENTERPRISES INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News