We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ADA MINI DELI & GROCERY, CORP.

ADA MINI DELI & GROCERY, CORP. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3863792. ADA MINI DELI & GROCERY, CORP. located at the address 107-40 Pinegrove Street Jamaica, New York, 11435. Company is incorporated on September 30, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ADA MINI DELI & GROCERY, CORP.
DOS ID # 3863792
Initial DOS Filing Date September 30, 2009
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ADA MINI DELI & GROCERY, CORP.
107-40 PINEGROVE STREET
JAMAICA, NEW YORK, 11435

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 8, 2009 Actual ADA MINI DELI & GROCERY, CORP.
October 4, 2009 Actual A & E MINI MARKET, CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News