We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ADVANCE TABCO, INC.

ADVANCE TABCO, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 106007. ADVANCE TABCO, INC. located at the address 200 Heartland Blvd Edgewood, New York, 11717-8380. Company is incorporated on December 21, 1955. The Chief Executive Officer is Alice Schwartz Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ADVANCE TABCO, INC.
DOS ID # 106007
Initial DOS Filing Date December 21, 1955
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ADVANCE TABCO, INC.
200 HEARTLAND BLVD
EDGEWOOD, NEW YORK, 11717-8380
Chief Executive Officer ALICE SCHWARTZ
200 HEARTLAND BLVD
EDGEWOOD, NEW YORK, 11717-8380
Principal Executive Office ADVANCE TABCO, INC.
200 HEARTLAND BLVD
EDGEWOOD, NEW YORK, 11717-8380

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
1000000 Par Value .1
2000 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 28, 1997 Actual ADVANCE TABCO, INC.
December 23, 1955 Actual ADVANCE FOOD SERVICE EQUIPMENT INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News