We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ADVICE AND LIFE GROUP LLC

ADVICE AND LIFE GROUP LLC is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 4459590. C/O PERRY SANTILLO located at the address Advice And Life Group Llc 36 West Main Street, Suite 750 Rochester, New York, 14614. Company is incorporated on September 14, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 2 -
Company name ADVICE AND LIFE GROUP LLC
DOS ID # 4459590
Initial DOS Filing Date September 14, 2013
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O PERRY SANTILLO
ADVICE AND LIFE GROUP LLC
36 WEST MAIN STREET, SUITE 750
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14614

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 24, 2013 Actual ADVICE AND LIFE GROUP LLC
September 15, 2013 Actual ADVIDCE AND LIFE GROUP LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News