We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ADVICE FOR AGING INC.

ADVICE FOR AGING INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 4816967. ADVICE FOR AGING INC. located at the address 2127 Crompond Road Cortlandt Manor, New York, 10567. Company is incorporated on September 6, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ADVICE FOR AGING INC.
DOS ID # 4816967
Initial DOS Filing Date September 6, 2015
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ADVICE FOR AGING INC.
2127 CROMPOND ROAD
CORTLANDT MANOR, NEW YORK, 10567

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 10, 2015 Actual ADVICE FOR AGING INC.
September 8, 2015 Actual ADVISE FOR AGING INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News